You are here: okdia.org > reports & results > germany results > den/ger nats 14

Germany, German Championship 2015

Sportgemeinschaft Segeln Potsdam, Schwielowsee, 1-4 October

Mainly light winds and sunny weather.

German Championship 2015 - Results
PlSailnoNameClubR1R2R3R4R5nett
1GER 792André BudzienSchweriner YC101121214,0
2GER 800Ralf MackmannSC Haltern am See63541118,0
3GER 693Martin v. ZimmermannSC Oevelgönne211267525,0
4GER 772Oliver GronholzSegeberger SC161915729,0
5GER 731Thomas GlasSegeberger SC722813230,0
6NZL 544Greg WilcoxPotsdamer SV2414211431,0
7GER 695Erik BorkSC Rangsdorf215491331,0
8GER 767Juliane HofmannPotsdamer SV252323432,0
9GER 778Sönke BehrensSC Oevelgönne4414191032,0
10GER 799Stefan RassauDüsseldorfer YC520138632,0
11GER 797Andreas PichLübecker YC9176,522335,5
12DEN 1Bo Reker Andersen 1871121945,0
13GER 740Gunter ArndtFlensborg YCC Fahrensodde3723213148,0
14GER 607Gerd BreitbartSC Oevelgönne17151554552,0
15GER 225Jan DisselSG Segeln Potsdam8920181752,0
16GER 776Fabian GronholzSegeberger SC15252312858,0
17GER 710Christian SenstUSV Potsdam111829141962,0
18POL 7Bernat Marek 144012202571,0
19GER 790Thorsten SchmidtSC Ville121033292172,0
20GER 769Volker PaatzSV Brunsbüttel13392763278,0
21GER 789Lars HaverlandSchweriner YC271610273580,0
22GER 791Frank StrelowSG Lohheider-See231216432980,0
23NED 664Peter van der Schaaf 163424113081,0
24GER 765Rainer PospiechYC Berlin-Grünau261334301584,0
25GER 787Ralf TietjeSV Grossenheidorn32842322386,0
26GER 737Christian HeinzeSC Ville39216,533,52788,0
27GER 599Uwe BöhmSC Stevertalsperre224728242094,0
28GER 567Jan BeckmannSV Paderborn453022172695,0
29GER 633Cornelia WirbeleitSächsischer Wassersportverein292437103396,0
30GER 750Dirk DameSV Mannheim40831471897,0
31GER 697Jörg PosnySC Stevertalsperre312717412297,0
32BEL 214Paul VerrijdtKoninklijke Liberty YC1926254234104,0
33GER 757Andreas DeubelHamburger SC3519352528107,0
34NED 6Sybren Hornstra 2031,5363524110,5
35GER 7Uli BorchersSC Stevertalsperre363693148112,0
36GER 678Heinz RidderSV Paderborn3835184531122,0
37GER 688Ronald FoestDeutscher Regatta SC3233402641131,0
38GER 788Jessica FinkeSK MindenDNS38473616137,0
39GER 642Claus StockhardtSurf- und SC Pulheim4145411639137,0
40GER 735Dirk GerickeSG Einheit Brandenburg3031,54333,5RAF138,0
41GER 700Yves KaminskiSV Einheit Werder 195228443939,538144,5
42GER 640Sven MarchotSG Segeln Potsdam4329453836146,0
43GER 653Dieter SenstUSV Potsdam3341,5462847148,5
44GER 78Wilhelm KathSV Neptun3443324644153,0
45GER 1423Frederik RoentgenSchwammenaueler SC Am Rursee4441,5443737159,5
46NED 638Robert Bancken 42374939,542160,5
47POL 12Waldemar Wloczkowski 4848304943169,0
48GER 630Norbert PetrauschTSV Schilksee4746384446174,0
49GER 793Karsten KathSC Grosses MeerOCSOCS484840188,0
50GER 779Marina DellasSail-Lollipop RV 46DNFDNSDNSDNS202,0
51GER 680Jan-Dietmar DellasSail-Lollipop RVDNFDNSDNSDNSDNS208,0